Apartments for Rent near New Braunfels Crossing in New Braunfels, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,428+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,620+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$785+Base Rent$785 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,670
Cheatham Street Flats
401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,413+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Grand at Stone Creek
490 Barnes Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,746
Alta Center Point
502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Virginia
3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,890
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,681+
Villas Of Vista Del Norte
13000 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,077+
Villas at Rogers Ranch
2727 Treble Crk, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,781+
Hawthorne at Blanco Riverwalk
191 Cotter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,445+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$820+Base Rent$789 - $999Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,009
The Village on Telluride
201 Telluride St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
|3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$725+6 BEDS$675+
Cottages at San Marcos
1415 Craddock Ave, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $585 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Sophie
108 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,035+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,499+
Cabrillo
13658 O'Connor Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
Mission Hills Apartments
1202 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,176+
Oakhampton Place
1983 Oakwell Farms Pky, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+4 BEDS$1,526+
The Esther
2187 Schuwirth Rd, Converse, TX 78109 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$8,583+
7600 Broadway
7600 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good Value|1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,403+
Tara Apartments
8051 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,145+
Sky at Salado Creek
13030 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -