Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in New Braunfels, TX - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$959+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,879+
Mission Hills Apartments
1202 Evans Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$820+Base Rent$789 - $999Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,009
The Village on Telluride
201 Telluride St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,800+
Siena on Sonterra
600 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,337+3 BEDS$1,622+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $170 Off2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,500+
Champions Crossing
345 Champions Blvd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 Month Free1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,793+
The Estates Of Northwoods
17635 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Rent Special1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,620+
Sagebrush
11801 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,277+3 BEDS$1,618+
Club at Stone Oak
21739 Hardy Oaks Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,060+
Palisades Park Apartments
165 Palisades Dr, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,445+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $102 Off|1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,176+
Oakhampton Place
1983 Oakwell Farms Pky, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
|3 BEDS$799+4 BEDS$799+5 BEDS$725+6 BEDS$675+
Cottages at San Marcos
1415 Craddock Ave, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$785+4 BEDS$745+
The Avenue at San Marcos Apartments
142 N LBJ Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,815+
Cayman
12900 E Loop 1604 N, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,240+
RiverStone Apartment Homes
845 S Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,011 - $7,592Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,275+
Savannah Club
250 S Stagecoach Trl, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$829+Base Rent$829 - $1,719Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,719
Union San Marcos
1354 Thorpe Ln, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,428+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,620+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+2 BEDS$835+3 BEDS$785+Base Rent$785 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,670
Cheatham Street Flats
401 S Guadalupe St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,698Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,701
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,781+
Hawthorne at Blanco Riverwalk
191 Cotter Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$885+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$842 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$943+4 BEDS$1,413+
The Arcadian
4611 E Loop 1604 N, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Grand at Stone Creek
490 Barnes Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,701+Base Rent$1,134 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,746
Alta Center Point
502 Commercial Lp, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $561 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,747
Sendero Trace
425 El Rio St, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Virginia
3501 N Austin St, Seguin, TX 78155 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,736+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,404+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132