Apartments for Rent near Freiheit Shopping Center in New Braunfels, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special -
Price Drop. $100 Off -
Exceptional Value1 BED$696+2 BEDS$841+3 BEDS$1,150+
Saddle Creek
21393 Interstate 35, Kyle, TX 78640 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
3 BEDS$850+4 BEDS$775+
Lodges at Parker's Pond
5024 Old Bastrop hwy, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+4 BEDS$1,499+
Riverstone
2005 Crystal River Pky, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,189+
Altamonte Apartments
12474 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,295+
Country Oaks
1951 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $266 OffSTUDIO$788+1 BED$729+2 BEDS$789+
Peaks at Live Oak
13012 Oak Terrace Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Boulevard at Sonterra
210 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 Month Free1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,412+
Peaks at Universal City
1950 Universal City Blvd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $236 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,725+
Highpointe Estates
21303 Encino Commons, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$808 - $5,081Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$885 - $1,663
Legends at Kitty Hawk
7461 Kitty Hawk Dr, Converse, TX 78109 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,309+
Costa Biscaya
5100 Eisenhauer Rd, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$857+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,729+
Oak Hollow
1440 Barnes Dr, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,134+
Autumn Chase Apartments
1606 N Interstate 35, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,583+
The Landings at Creekside
2980 Creek Bend Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,159+
Stratton Park Apartments
12324 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,068+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Ranch at State Highway 123
3063 N TX-123 Byp, Seguin, TX 78155 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,437Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,636
Blanco River Lodge
1650 River Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$772+2 BEDS$1,016+
The Lookout at Comanche Hill
14722 Nacogdoches Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$716 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $2,645
Agora Stone Oak
1207 Agora Palms Dr, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,228+3 BEDS$1,597+
Canyon House
1747 FM 1101, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,739Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,661
Overture Stone Oak
18610 Tuscany Stone, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,330+4 BEDS$2,067+
Berkshire Creekside
677 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,612
TruNorth at Bulverde
17715 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,670+
Viridian
5415 N Foster Rd, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,045 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,572
The Standard at Legacy
1938 Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $3,032
Maddox Hills
17927 Overlook Loop, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,545+
Edge and Stone
24625 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,908+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,867Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,908
Tacara at Crosswinds
11411 Crosswinds Way, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,319+Base Rent$1,045 - $2,279Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,319
Tacara Gruene
2025 Hunter Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,919+
Collection at Gruene
2504 Compose Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$2,130+
Balcones Trails
451 Philomena Dr, Kyle, TX 78640 -
STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,857+
Grand at Cibolo
211 Grand Ave, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,294+
Us 1604
4710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,057+
Us Cibolo
315 Cibolo Cmn, Cibolo, TX 78108