Apartments for Rent near Creek Plaza in New Braunfels, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,110+2 BEDS$715+3 BEDS$630+4 BEDS$590+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,860+
Boardwalk at Starcrest
8623 Starcrest Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,450+
Legacy Oaks Apartments
5501 Legacy Oaks, Schertz, TX 78154 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,650+
Reserve at San Marcos
4210 N Highway 123, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Good Value1 BED$599+2 BEDS$839+
Iron Horse Valley Apartments
2439 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$631+1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,365+
Summit at TPC
5707 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,195+
Northwood Luxury Apartments & Corporate Su...
1951 Old FM 306, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,400+
The Villages at Lost Creek
15302 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,263+4 BEDS$1,230+
Houston Street Townhomes
4611 E Houston St, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$809 - $1,564Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $1,610
Summit at Salado Creek
12727 Vista Del Norte, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Caldwell
3101 Palm Spgs, Seguin, TX 78155 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $460 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,881+
Whispering Pointe Apartments
1650 Harris Hill Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,552+
Walker Ranch Apartment Homes
14500 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,753+
Retreat at Chelsea Park
16303 Chelsea Pl, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $192 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,199+
Elevate at Sundance
2056 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Rent Special1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,210+
The Broadwater at Salado Creek
12626 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $256 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,599+
Apex Apartments
13999 Old Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Price Drop. $224 OffSTUDIO$775+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,575+
Aqua 16 Apartments
1640 Aquarena Springs Dr, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$2,010+
SYNC at Nobu Station
18211 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,657Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,755
Sage Stone Oak 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
21914 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,444+
OAK VALLEY
12607 Judson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Tapestry at Aquarena Springs
316 Northgate Rd, San Marcos, TX 78666 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Redland
18979 Redland Rd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,458+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$938 - $1,731Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,762
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$857 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,731
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154