Apartments for Rent near Midlothian Market Place in Midlothian, TX - Page 17
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150
428 Condie Russell Ave
428 Condie Russell Ave, Venus, TX 76084 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,970
2127 Chapel Downs Dr
2127 Chapel Downs Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,799Base Rent$1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799
3321 Brambleton Hill Pl
3321 Brambleton Hill Pl, Forest Hill, TX 76140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
5824 Grayson St
5824 Grayson St, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,799Base Rent$1,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,799
3301 Brambleton Hill Pl
3301 Brambleton Hill Pl, Forest Hill, TX 76140 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
2940 Hunter St
2940 Hunter St, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,909+Hall Street Flats
1800 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$2,016+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,145+Howell Uptown
3400 Howell St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,125+
Amelia Parc
6100 E Loop 820 S, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
Patriot Ridge Apartments
4810 Spur 408, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Good Value1 BED$999
Ennis Place Apartments: Leasing Specials! Great location & Upgrades!
2000 N Kaufman St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899Base Rent$899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899
The Addison Apartments
929 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value1 BED$895
808 at South Center: Quiet community close to great amenities!
808 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,680+
The Galbraith
2400 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 BED$542+2 BEDS$644+3 BEDS$739+
The Heights at Crowley
7252 Crowley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76134 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,505+
Townhouse Apartments
1001 Biloxi Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,370+
Sam Maverick Apartments
711 Grand Ct, Arlington, TX 76013 -
3 BEDS$1,461+4 BEDS$1,790+
Ewing Villas
811 Morrell Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,040+
Mitchell Apartments
304 E Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,645+
Pioneer Court
4002-4004 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,719+
Serena Vista
1519 San Francisco Ct, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,263+
Edgewood Manor Senior Living Income R.
1811 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oakcrest Apartments
415 Mansfield Cardinal Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$887+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,187+
Oakwood
2538 Bahama Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$1,687 - $6,000Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,305
One Oak Grove
3411 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Summit At Walnut Creek
1600 N Cummings Dr, Alvarado, TX 76009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$603+2 BEDS$1,247+
Grand Reserve Seniors - Waxahachie
129 Park Hills Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,675+
OAKCHASE
4924 Sigmond Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,149+
The Oaks at Hampton
2514 Perryton Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kennington Apartments
6406 Tealcove Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,549+
Country Lane Seniors Community
133 Park Hills Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$1,101+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,406+
Skyline Trinity
1900 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,759
Lofts at Pecan Ridge & Sierra Vista
900 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245
Highlands of Grand Prairie
3517 SE 8th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,744+
Bellwether Ridge
841 S Polk St, DeSoto, TX 75115