Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town East Village in Mesquite, TX - Page 3

71,644 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+

    Arlo

    3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    (469) 557-4116
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,886+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+

    THIRTY377

    3377 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 206-1270
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  6. 1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $5,792
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,600

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $4,632+

    ArtHaus2828

    2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (855) 545-2631
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,825

    Villas at Wylie

    600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098
    (469) 824-9205
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,340+

    The Lana

    14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-4597
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,125

    The Dayton

    6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 649-8532
  12. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,186+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    The Hive

    6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 445-4417
  13. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $1,059+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+

    Brookbend

    3420 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (928) 440-8585
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150

    Urban Village Rosehill

    5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043
    (214) 949-4105
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500

    Carriage Homes on the Lake

    3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 829-7260
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  17. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715

    Novum Plano

    8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024
    (888) 221-4051
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,925+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550

    Maple + Denton

    5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 716-5829
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.