Apartments for Rent near Town East Shopping Center in Mesquite, TX - Page 14
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Misty Hollow Apartments
2506 N Forty Cir, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$1,879+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$3,560+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,743 - $5,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,461 - $7,277Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,690
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,178+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,270+
The Grand at Hill Street
1610 Hill St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $476 Off
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,050+
Diamond Flats
1402 Carrollton Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,341 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,029
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $766 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,606 - $28,568Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $28,602
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243