Apartments for Rent near Town East Crossing in Mesquite, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $351 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
-
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,958+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,983+Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633
Renaissance at Preston Hollow
8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832
The Avery on Southwestern
8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $494 Off2 BEDS$1,056+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,749
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$675+1 BED$855+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,765+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,670+
Archer Medical District
2140 Medical District, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,017+
Somerset Apartments
256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,110+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,877+
Century Cedar Hill
365 Uptown Blvd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,290+
Arpeggio Apartments
2425 Victory, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,306+
Towne Centre Village
1208 Americana Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,462+
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,643+
Valley Trails Apartments
8903 Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,027+
The Montrose
2819 N Fitzhugh Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287