Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town East Crossing in Mesquite, TX - Page 12

72,326 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $4,257
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $4,260

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  2. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,143

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,446+
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $3,499

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,602+
    2 BEDS
    $4,207+
    3 BEDS
    $6,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,602 - $15,089

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  7. Price Drop. $438 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Viceroy

    2155 Arkansas Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (972) 236-7578
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  10. Price Drop. $552 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.