Apartments for Rent near Sonora Village in Mesquite, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$740 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,206+
Champions of North Dallas
4912 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,095+
Origin at Frisco Bridges
2949 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,004+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,969 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,153 - $3,077Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,265
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,048+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,844 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,515
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,580+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,957+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,320
Hickory Apartments
320 S Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -