Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sonora Village in Mesquite, TX - Page 14

69,748 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $10,221
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,272

    Allegro

    15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 838-5864
  2. Price Drop. $286 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,781+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $7,935
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,972

    The Fairmount at Oak Lawn

    4210 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 772-4112
  3. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  4. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+

    Wind Dance

    1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 860-0507
  6. Price Drop. $708 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,997+
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,859 - $27,830
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $27,968

    Ascent Victory Park

    2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 933-0232
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094

    The Cannon Las Colinas

    655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (469) 256-6557
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $5,302
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,013

    Eastshore on Lake Carolyn

    1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039
    (817) 662-2883
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,556+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $7,234
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $6,802

    Promenade at Las Colinas

    555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2727
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.