Apartments for Rent near Mesquite Crossing in Mesquite, TX - Page 13
-
|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,440+
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $142 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$865+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Courthouse Apartments
5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,794
Riata Apartments
3303 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Rivers at Five Points
3900 Five Points Drive, Kaufman, TX 75142 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Bridge at Heritage Creekside
1550 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270
212 Melba
212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Milo Apartments
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Evria Terraces (NEW) Apartments
1109 N Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Ace Apartments
8175 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Ashley at Bluffview Apartments
9401 Mixon Dr, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,056+
CITYSCAPE PARK
1818 Park Ave, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,850+
Tribeca Townhomes
3804 Manhattan Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
Centerpoint Apartments
2626 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,196+
Treymore Eastfield
2631 John West Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
|
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,663+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$9,304+Base Rent$1,958 - $30,293Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $27,269
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,617+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,935+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,917+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,718 - $7,386Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,988
Eastshore on Lake Carolyn
1100 Lake Carolyn Pkwy, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,400 - $7,346Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,715
Promenade at Las Colinas
555 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,927+
EMLI at Liberty Crossing Apartments
5900 S Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $426 Off