Apartments for Rent near Charger Square in Mesquite, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,007+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,330+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,998
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Hive
6003 Abrams Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$840+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,170+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,641+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,100+
Red Oak Town Village Apartments
200 S Ryan Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,885+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,046+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $354 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,349+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
-
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$745+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,010+3 BEDS$1,750+
Woodside Flats
13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,111+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,030+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,078+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,058+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,891+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,212+
Reserve at White Rock
9215 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,474 - $9,031Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,103
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,269 - $9,238Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $7,605
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244