Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Virginia Square in McKinney, TX - Page 11

52,302 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $3,508

    Alders Prosper 55+ Active Adult Homes

    2151 Prairie Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 712-2298
  2. Price Drop. $405 Off
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089

    Casitas at Elevon

    445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166
    (972) 914-1084
  3. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $27,599
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $27,633

    Renaissance at Preston Hollow

    8600 Thackery St, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 546-7726
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,655

    The Lochley

    3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1844
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,832

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,137

    Mission Rockwall

    923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 772-6554
  8. STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557

    Allegro

    15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 838-5864
  9. Price Drop. $655 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,521+
    3 BEDS
    $4,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,410 - $22,851
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,521 - $22,962

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+

    Saxon Woods

    4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-3729
  11. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $2,024+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $6,030
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
  12. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.