Apartments for Rent near Travesia Del Norte in McKinney, TX
-
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,713+4 BEDS$2,939+
-
Price Drop. $487 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,159 - $3,590Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $3,658
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Firewheel
1675 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,215+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,755+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eighteen 51 Brinker
1851 Brinker Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,761+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,970+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,042+3 BEDS$1,610+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,453+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,361+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,611
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392
Luminest Prosper
4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
Travesia Del Norte in McKinney, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,655 apartments near Travesia Del Norte Mall in McKinney, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Travesia Del Norte Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in McKinney, TX!
Education