Apartments for Rent near Mega Plaza in McKinney, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,275Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,839+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $313 Off|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,764Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,003+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|STUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $525 Off|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,655+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,773+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,750+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,298+
DeLayne at Twin Creeks
1089 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,885+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,397+4 BEDS$2,568+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,045+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,182 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024