Apartments for Rent near McKinney Plaza in McKinney, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$2,293+
-
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,284+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,618+
MAA Market Center
3825 Mapleshade Ln, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,913Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,058
The Dayton
6000 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,656Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,807
Mirasol Eldorado
6000 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $158 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,086+
The Chase Apartments
4343 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,747+
Windhaven Park
6201 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $438 Off1 BED$732+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,941+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,735+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$633+2 BEDS$1,237+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $207 Off|1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,453+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $3,086
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,361+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $6,586
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024