Apartments for Rent near McKinney Center in McKinney, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,916+
Mason Apartment Homes
1300 Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,445+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,410+
Brooks on Preston
7200 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,022 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,299+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
STUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,103+
Vue at Knoll Trail Apartments
15678 Knoll Trail Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 Month Free1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,485+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,834+
Ranch At Ridgeview
2901 Ridgeview Dr, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,300+
Platinum Castle Hills
5200 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$1,850+4 BEDS$3,016+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$2,252+
Lexington Apartment Homes
5426 Meadowcreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,962+
Trails at Creekside
1300 N Custer Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$812 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$883 - $1,936
Daxton
5383 Southern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,083+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,959+
Flats at Frankford Station
1652 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,059+
Halston on Frankford
3702 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,735+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,784
The Brixton
18959 N Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$815 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,900+
Civic at Frisco Square Apartments
5720 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,050+
Sorrel Fairview
351 Sugarloaf Trl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,739+
The Boat House
2875 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,859+
Retreat at Spring Park
2701 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$693+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$665 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$693 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,795+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$3,203+
The Hudson
3075 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,440+
Waterford Market Apartments
9355 John W Elliott Dr, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,258+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$2,358+
Morada Plano
1009 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,265+
Oxford At Lake View
3300 S Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $555 OffSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,395+
SkyHouse Frisco Station
6633 John Hickman Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,130+
Griffis Frisco
4848 Grand Gate Way, Frisco, TX 75034