Apartments for Rent near Eldorado Village in McKinney, TX - Page 16
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,225+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,299+
Arden at Corinth
3451 FM 2181, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $1,945
Yardly Town Center
151 S Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,659+
The Quinn on Thirty
6302 Greenbelt Pky, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Luxe at Lewisville | 55 + Active Adult
2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,350
The Depot Apartments at Celina Station
405 E Ash St, Celina, TX 75009 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,825+
Greenway Village at the Link
15991 Bear Trap Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,895 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$3,028 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,395+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$2,155+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$2,128+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$1,920+
Trails of White Rock
1121 Beachview St, Dallas, TX 75218 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,135+
Seville @ Bellmar
10651 Steppington Dr, Dallas, TX 75230 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,190Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,202
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Discounts1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,680+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,430+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,539+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,039Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,097
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,081Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,100
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,454+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,931
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,780+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,424+
Marquis at Lantana
5210 Long Prairie Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Trails of Valley Ranch
9478 E Valley Ranch Pky E, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,545+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,048 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $2,491
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,335+
Timbers Apartment Homes
3565 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -