Apartments for Rent near 210 W University Dr in McKinney, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,095+
Origin at Frisco Bridges
2949 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,464+Base Rent$885 - $1,515Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,634
Timbers Apartment Homes
3565 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $207 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$2,312+
The Beacon
4060 Beacon Square Blvd, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $393 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$3,203+
The Hudson
3075 Painted Lake Cir, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $1,729
Palladium East Foster Crossing
425 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $775 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,778+
Ranch At Ridgeview
2901 Ridgeview Dr, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$554+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$753+
Provision at Melissa
2650 E Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+
Ashwood Park Apartments
7650 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,730+
Crest at Park Central
7929 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,323+
MAA Starwood
6805 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,234+
Bexford Pullman
6303 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,784+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,784
The Brixton
18959 N Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,279+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$815 - $2,821Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$958 - $2,127
Tides on Timberglen
3550 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,495+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,515+
SYNC CityLine
120 W Cityline Dr, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,709+
Dallas, TX Apartment Homes
7373 Valley View Ln, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,771
Southgate Apartments
200 Cole St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,167 - $2,153Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,153
The Cortona
325 Murray Farm Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $170 Off