Apartments for Rent near 210 W University Dr in McKinney, TX - Page 10
-
Good Value|STUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,587+
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,534+
Promenade Apartments
7200 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$625+2 BEDS$1,050+
Aulden at the Highlands
11515 Leisure Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,439Base Rent$1,153 - $1,544Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,655
The Lochley
3560 Country Square Dr, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Gio Apartments
1800 E Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,254+
Ashton Oaks Apartments
2003 Skyline Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,375+
Adair off Addison
15905 Bent Tree Forest Cir, Dallas, TX 75248 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,155+
Avenues at Craig Ranch Apartments
8700 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,724+
Solana
3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,110+
Saxon Woods
4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $386 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,401+
Stonebriar Pines
5250 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598
Madison at Melrose
1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,137
Mission Rockwall
923 Yellow Jacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $157 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,662+
Olympus Boulevard
6255 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,634+
Lakeridge Heights
8783 Ferndale Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $158 Off1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,293 - $10,506Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $10,557
Allegro
15750 Spectrum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,820+
Lockwood Heights
800 Custer Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,296
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$2,374+
Wind Dance
1220 Indian Run Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $368 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,504+
Hebron 121 Station Apartments
1 Hebron Station Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,383+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,581+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$3,469 - $21,776Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,580 - $21,887
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,223+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,164+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$2,109+
Station at Old Town
502 E College St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,905+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493
Highfield Preston
4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078