Apartments for Rent near Water Mill Square in Mansfield, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $681 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,246+
Birchstone Cedar Ridge
6165 Ridge Center Dr, Dallas, TX 75236 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,733+
GATEWAY OAK CLIFF APARTMENTS
400 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,095+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$1,075+4 BEDS$1,015+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Discounts1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,428+
The Park at Wintergreen Apartments
320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,455 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,777+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,406+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,070+
Park at Leblanc
6250 Granbury Cut Off St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,860+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,099+4 BEDS$2,279+
30 West Luxury Rental Homes
2741 Mistwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,459Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,640
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,489+3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,785+
Avendale Chisholm Trail Ranch
8901 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,611+
Encore at Home Town Apartments
6100 Ashbury St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month Free