Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lowe's Farm Market in Mansfield, TX - Page 17

53,021 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $7,290
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,600

    Fountain Pointe Las Colinas

    5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2869
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110

    LTD West Commerce

    305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 660-1430
  3. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    Riverhill

    2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (682) 688-4632
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $2,175

    Grand Riviera

    2877 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038
    (806) 591-3877
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,086+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577

    Crossings at Irving Apartments

    1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061
    (972) 793-0243
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,800
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,585

    Village Green of Bear Creek

    1800 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 835-9793
  7. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+

    Fossil Hill

    5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 520-6153
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,700
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,829

    The Waverly Apartments

    2501 Webb Chapel Ext, Dallas, TX 75220
    (469) 669-0794
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.