Apartments for Rent near Lowe's Farm Market in Mansfield, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $470 Off
-
Price Drop. $252 OffSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,864+
Parker House
250 W Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$779+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,734+Base Rent$1,164 - $2,518Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,575
The Scenic at River East
999 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Monarch Medical District Apartments
1108 7th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,765+
The Roosevelt Arlington Commons
425 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$4,938+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $9,914
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,370+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sylvia at South Broadway 55+ Apartments
1211 S Broadway St, Joshua, TX 76058 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,635+
Auberge of Burleson
1633 Greenridge Dr, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+
Park 7
201 Wimberly St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,237+3 BEDS$2,539+
Trinity Union
2100 Heritage Ave, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,414+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,109 - $3,631Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,201
The Hadley Riverside
6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,743+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,855+
Westerly
411 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $385 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,739Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,741
The Orchards at Arlington Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartments
131 E Bardin Rd, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$3,250+
Trinity Loft
1403 Slocum St, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,801
Album Benbrook 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8601 Cook Ranch Rd, Benbrook, TX 76126 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$72 - $112Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $3,081
Zenith
735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,252 - $4,459Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,640
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,380+
The Louise
4151 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,238+
VLux Trails
5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,677+
Main Street Lofts
715 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,565
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,360
Jensen Fossil Creek
5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$600+2 BEDS$713+
Gala at Waxahachie
240 Parks School House Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,367 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,948
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,492 - $4,719Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $681 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051