Apartments for Rent near Magnolia Trace Shopping Center in Magnolia, TX - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,721+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,811+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,330+
The Biltmore
10600 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$1,926+
Fidelis Willis
300 Kennedy St, Willis, TX 77378 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,855+
Lakeview Apartments
16755 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 Month Free1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,945+
Anatole at the Pines
1100 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,277+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,445+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Villages of Cypress Creek
10300 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,830+
Crossroads Ranch
12655 Crossroads Park Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,148+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$2,068+
Riverwood Apartments
201 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,737+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,507+Base Rent$1,077 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $2,159
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069