Apartments for Rent near Valley Square Shopping Center in Lewisville, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,796+3 BEDS$3,030+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$4,350+Base Rent$2,425 - $5,792Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,341+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,424 - $7,502Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $7,682
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$1,987+
Union House
4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,468
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,113+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $428 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392
Luminest Prosper
4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,930+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,853+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201