Apartments for Rent near Park Lane Village in Lewisville, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,880+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,869+
Summit at Stonebriar
3033 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $154 Off|STUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,423+
The Nash
8213 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Huntington Apartments
4925 Rasor Blvd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,254+4 BEDS$1,916+
Encore 380
26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,616+Base Rent$1,430 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $3,616
Eastbank River Walk
3900 Riverwalk Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,369+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,060+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $7,211Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,249+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,669+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,497+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,675+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,355+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$5,921+Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,117+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,748+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,192 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $305 Off