Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Continental Plaza in Lewisville, TX - Page 2

95,012 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,439

    4 Corners

    1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 715-4254
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $4,439+

    ArtHaus2828

    2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (855) 545-2631
  3. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $3,030+

    The Lookout

    9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 949-4766
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $5,904
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $5,904

    The Oliver

    2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 373-7461
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $3,267

    Alleia Watters Creek

    1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 833-4513
  6. Price Drop. $503 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+

    Live Grandscape

    5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056
    (940) 326-7409
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,038+
    4 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $7,502
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,580 - $7,682

    Luxe Prosper

    8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 340-4589
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $8,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  10. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $6,940
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $6,990

    Cortland at Castle Hills

    2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 848-4442
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  18. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  19. Price Drop. $715 Off
    1 BED
    $2,751+
    2 BEDS
    $3,487+
    3 BEDS
    $8,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750

    Hanover Preston Hollow

    6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225
    (469) 649-7479
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,392

    Luminest Prosper

    4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (470) 944-7554
  21. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,777

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  23. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $2,173+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,606

    The Emory

    1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 833-4434
  24. |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,395

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  25. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750

    Hanover Turtle Creek

    2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 249-8028
  26. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $4,145

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,254

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,676+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $2,728

    Resia North City

    8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177
    (682) 356-6750
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.