Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Benbrook Plaza in Leander, TX - Page 15

38,782 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Aura Thirty2
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $9,068
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $258
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,245

    Aura Thirty2

    3233 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705
    (855) 620-0557
  2. Price Drop. $413 Off
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,003 - $6,747
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,921

    Astra Avery Ranch

    13100 Avery Ranch Blvd, Austin, TX 78717
    (833) 548-0337
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,756+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,000
    Required Monthly Fees$307 - $446
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,446

    The Emma Browning

    3219 Manor Rd, Austin, TX 78723
    (512) 866-2456
  4. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+

    The Bond

    10300 Metropolitan Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (512) 706-9586
  5. STUDIO
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    10 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,370
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,370

    Union on 24th

    701 W 24th St, Austin, TX 78705
    (512) 580-9206
  6. Price Drop. $228 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+

    Arco Pilare

    2514 Bell Gin Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    (737) 245-0418
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,091+
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$988 - $2,621
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,091 - $2,724

    Broadstone East End

    5400 Jain Ln, Austin, TX 78721
    (737) 353-7484
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+

    Alloy

    10400 Research Blvd, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 241-2962
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $2,796

    Lenox Burnet

    6801 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78757
    (833) 504-1302
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,143+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$183 - $202
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,212

    Rushcreek at Star Ranch

    350 Star Ranch Blvd, Hutto, TX 78634
    (844) 722-6173
  11. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $3,129

    Bluestem at Loyola

    8101 Loyola Ln, Austin, TX 78724
    (512) 768-0623
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,372+
    1 BED
    $3,248+
    2 BEDS
    $4,855+
    3 BEDS
    $8,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,112 - $45,000
    Required Monthly Fees$260 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $26,860

    Paseo

    80 Rainey St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 980-3345
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.