Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Main Center in League City, TX - Page 4

29,147 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  2. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+

    Meyer Forest

    9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (844) 760-2680
  6. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  7. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,063

    Village by the Sea

    6424 Central City Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551
    (409) 402-0756
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,177+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $2,353
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,338

    8181 Med Center Apartments

    8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 589-1860
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  10. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,163

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  12. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  14. Price Drop. $172 Off
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $39,582
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.