Apartments for Rent near West Main Center in League City, TX - Page 13
-
Discounts -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,549+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,535 - $5,004Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,183
Gables Revere Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,735+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,842Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,912 - $4,106
Alexan River Oaks
3015 Weslayan St, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$3,078+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,811Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,539 - $3,078
The Flats at West Alabama
3623 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,122 - $8,208Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,342
Royal Sienna
5222 Avalon Point, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,134
Lenox Oaks
3810 Drexel Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,258
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,102 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,153 - $1,780
Prose South Main
12111 Main St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special1 BED$521+2 BEDS$619+3 BEDS$1,236+
The Tramonti
16432 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77053 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,106+3 BEDS$1,517+
Willow Creek Apartment Homes
3833 Mustang Rd, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,095+
Star Braeswood Apartments
4055 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,760
Maxwell Memorial
5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,443 - $6,884Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,925
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,690
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$831 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,364
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,341 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,565
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,805+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061