Apartments for Rent near Parkway Town Center in League City, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$890+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
-
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
-
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,079+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,313+
Bayview Apartments
6900 N Main St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,125+
Viento Sereno Apartments ( NEW)
5510 Avenue M, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,179
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,509 - $8,903Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,372
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,212+Base Rent$812 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$966 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,703
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048