Apartments for Rent near Paradiso Plaza in League City, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$931 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,894 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,604
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,747 - $7,636Required Monthly Fees$78 - $85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $2,876
Elan Med Center
7010 Staffordshire, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,181 - $4,925Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,189
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$497+2 BEDS$1,056+
Mariposa at Reed Road 55+ Apartment Homes
2889 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,589+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,108 - $13,363Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,301
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,269+
Monarch Medical Center
8380 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$895 - $1,716Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$933 - $1,754
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,203+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$971 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054