Apartments for Rent near Paradiso Plaza in League City, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Haven Apartments
15902 Hwy 3, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,154 - $39,582Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$2,123+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,491+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,747
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,025+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,867 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,118 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,353
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,401+4 BEDS$2,903+
The Towers of Seabrook
3300 Towers Blvd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,206+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,076+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583
The Caroline
1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,150+
The Waterfront
1400 Bayou Shore Dr, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $270 Off