Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near League City Plaza in League City, TX - Page 7

27,228 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,004+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+

    Banyan Cove

    3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573
    (346) 598-6668
  2. Price Drop. $194 Off
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $8,903
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329

    Verdir at Hermann Park

    2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021
    (832) 981-1803
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  4. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,406+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  7. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659

    Broadstone Baybrook

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 521-5829
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516

    Territory at Missouri City

    10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (346) 637-6849
  10. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.