Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 2402 Marina Bay Dr in League City, TX - Page 2

24,891 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,251

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  6. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  8. 1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  10. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  12. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  14. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $2,055

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  15. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  16. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  19. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  20. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,063

    Village by the Sea

    6424 Central City Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551
    (409) 402-0756
  21. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,375
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,473

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  22. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.