Apartments for Rent near 2402 Marina Bay Dr in League City, TX - Page 10
-
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+ -
Good Value -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,452+
South Shore Lakes
3850 Fm 518 Rd E, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,456+Base Rent$1,137 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $3,142
Broadstone Toscano
2900 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,468+
Brookside Gardens
3525 S Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,106+
The Maroneal
2222 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$501+2 BEDS$1,369+
Huntington at Lago Mar
13330 Holland Rd, Texas City, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,780
Prose South Main
12111 Main St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,266Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,327
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$890+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,460+
ASHTON PLACE APARTMENTS
3219 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,087+Base Rent$914 - $1,716Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$952 - $1,754
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,060Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,690
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584