Apartments for Rent near Lancaster Corners in Lancaster, TX - Page 13
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,278+
-
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,226+
The Pointe at Fair Oaks
301 Fair Oaks Blvd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,614+
Franciscan at Bear Creek
1600 Village Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,460+
Dayrise at Centreport
14500 Sovereign Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Crosby at the Brickyard Apartment Homes
2001 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,139+
Maverick Oak Lawn Townhomes
2600 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $3,571
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,641Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,720+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$849+3 BEDS$685+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Discounts1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,846+3 BEDS$5,023+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $9,999
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,861+
Riverside Apartments
6600 Rivertrail Cir, Arlington, TX 76001 -
STUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,370+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,420+
The Gabriella
770 Cantegral St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,985
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,743+
Lakeside Lofts
11500 Lago Vista E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$3,101+Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$92 - $132Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $3,101
Zenith
735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296
Atwell
2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,921+3 BEDS$2,422+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,502Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,645
Jovia
1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,367 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,937
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,457 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,571
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,365+
Park Hill
1210 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,076+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,737+
Westmoreland Station
2700 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75233 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,331+4 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,606
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,940 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204