- Clear Lake Apartments
- Lake Houston Area Apartments
- Clear Lake Shores Apartments
- East End Houston Apartments
- South Shore Harbour and Marina Apartments
- Downtown Houston Apartments
- Harbour Park Apartments
- Twin Oaks Apartments
- Waterford Harbor Apartments
- Constellation Pointe Apartments
- Village Grove East Apartments
- Brook Forest Apartments
- South Shore Harbour Golf Course Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Fairporte Green Shopping Center in La Porte, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,363Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,496
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$830+2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,274+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,388 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $4,927
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$773+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,127+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $12,812
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
1 Month Free|
Fairporte Green Shopping Center in La Porte, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,217 apartments near Fairporte Green Shopping Center Mall in La Porte, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Fairporte Green Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in La Porte, TX!
Education