Apartments for Rent near 805-811 FM 1765 Rd in La Marque, TX - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,179Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,125+
Viento Sereno Apartments ( NEW)
5510 Avenue M, Galveston, TX 77551 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
-
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$875 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$898 - $1,323
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,364
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,873+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,706
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,499+
Arise Texas City
1919 13th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,568+
Park at Waterford Harbor
1420 Marina Bay Dr, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,016+
Lakeshire Place Apartment Homes
503 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,305+
Belle at Bay Colony 55+ Apartments
1101 Fm-517 Rd W, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,925+
Connally at Clear Creek 55+ Apartments
1427 FM 528 Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $3,024
Lenox Bayside
250 N Village Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825
Aura Beacon Island
2200 Beacon Cir, League City, TX 77573 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,049+
Captain's Landing Apartments
3102 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Discounts1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,978+
Signature Point Apartment Homes
1 Signature Point Dr, League City, TX 77573