Apartments for Rent near 805-811 FM 1765 Rd in La Marque, TX - Page 3
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 Month Free1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$890+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,521+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$811+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Seasons Beachfront
8100 Seawall Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$2,438+
Club of the Isle
3433 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,004+
Pointe Ann Apartments
1225 10th St N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,524+
Seaside Village
4925 Fort Crockett Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,079+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,310+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
Good Value1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,574+
Residence at West Beach
3222 69th St, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075