Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Kingwood, TX - Page 17
-
1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,068+ -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$2,197+Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$831 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,364
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,465
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$840+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,882
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$939 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,299+
Discover The Retreat
7203 Oakwood Glen Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$850 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,406
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,408Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,883
Midtown on the Rail
2310 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,937+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$2,205+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,209+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,145+
Kingswood Village Apartments
3233 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,341 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,565
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019