Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Kingwood, TX - Page 16
-
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,3995 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Heritage Senior Residences 55+ Active Adult
1120 Moy St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$840+2 BEDS$914+3 BEDS$1,025+
Stonehaven
15301 Northwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77040 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,059 - $1,879Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,059 - $1,879
The Oaks at Northpointe
12101 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$939 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,199+
Estates at Cypress
11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,595+
Park Village Apartments
1400 S Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$755 - $1,387Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$819 - $1,344
3 Corners North
10010 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,134 - $1,964Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,066
The Cabochon at River Oaks
2828 Bammel Ln, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,814+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $807 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$682 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$831 - $1,789
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
STUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,786 - $4,585Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,948
Townhomes at Woodmill Creek
25145 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,046+
Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,911+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,594+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Oaks At Moritz Apartments
1541 Moritz Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$2,197+
Park at Magnolia
30000 FM 2978, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,465
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098