Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Kingwood, TX - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$779+2 BEDS$991+3 BEDS$1,689+ -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,079+Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $118 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$3,019+
Pearl Washington
5454 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,325+
North Forest Trails
9550 N Wayside Rd, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,075+
SkyHouse River Oaks Apartments
2031 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,448+3 BEDS$2,253+
The Belvedere at Springwoods Village Apartments
2323 E Mossy Oaks Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,830+
Volare at the Woodlands
3720 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,420+
Avaya Steeplechase
11150 Steeplepark Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,750+
Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $646 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,173 - $1,297Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,395
Hidden Park Apartments
4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,217+Base Rent$829 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$983 - $1,539
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,365Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,703
The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,029
Rise Spring Cypress
7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,373+
Vintage Park Apartments
15727 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,409+
Perla 249 Apartments
18828 State Highway 249, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$901+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$870 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$31Total Monthly Price$901 - $1,531
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $124 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$643+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,283+
The Arden Cypress Station
905 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $531 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,372
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336