Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Retail Center in Kingwood, TX - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,005+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$939 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439
Rye Heights
1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,860+Base Rent$1,321 - $3,162Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,093
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,688
Gables at the Heights
609 Waverly St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,145+
Kingswood Village Apartments
3233 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$2,079+
Evergreen at Sterling Ridge
10851 W Montfair Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,760
Maxwell Memorial
5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$831 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,364
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,341 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,565
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,884Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,601
Broadstone Memorial Park
7655 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,275+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$724+2 BEDS$967+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,485 - $3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,365
Assembly at Historic Heights
525 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$999 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $1,418
Bammel
13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,995+
Villas at Cypresswood
9844 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$3,650+
The Sylvan in the Woodlands
1941 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,799+
Mera Vintage Park 55+ Active Adult
14914 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,550+
Hollow Creek Apartments
500 Hickerson St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,484+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,167
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,335+
Thomas Manor Apartments
700 FM 1942 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532