Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Retail Center in Kingwood, TX - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,299+ -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,595+Park Village Apartments
1400 S Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$995+
The Arden Greenwood
12811 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,814+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,698
10X Heights Waterworks
515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,546
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $273 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,182+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,572
Bellrock Summer Street
3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,288 - $4,228Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,077
10X 15th Street Flats
1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,712
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,212Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,332
HAUS Memorial Park
6400 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,223
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,760Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,292
The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek
25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $425 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,527+Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835
22Hundred
2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,691
Royal Spring
4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $483 Off1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,628+3 BEDS$3,260+
The Lane at Waterway
10100 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $207 Off2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,306+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,731Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,163
Grove East
9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,247
Smart Living Heights
3530 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,501
Cadence Creek at Gosling I
21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,806+
The Brighton Garden Oaks
641 W Crosstimbers St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,849+
Fordham at Harmony
3640 Harmony Commons Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524
Eleve
14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347
Lively at Antoine
2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$4,413+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,445Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,533
Westgrove
3001 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,236+
NHH Berry
8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,335+
Lafayette Green Apartment Homes
8327 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $807 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hollister Place
6565 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$682 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$831 - $1,789
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,247+
The Lexington at Champions
5007 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -