Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Commons in Kingwood, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,649+4 BEDS$2,197+ -
Exceptional Value -
Price Drop. $90 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,349+
Plantation
1210 Wilson Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$831 - $1,315Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,364
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $3,465
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,576+Base Rent$1,422 - $5,579Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $3,007
Gables Upper Kirby
2305 W Alabama St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$840+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,813Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,882
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,167
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $189 OffSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,937+
Muse at Museum District
1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $146 Off
-
Price Drop. $84 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,209+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,341 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,565
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$976+1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$939 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,646
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,290+Base Rent$850 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,406
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $2,163
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $1,772
Deerwood Apartments
5800 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,335+
Lafayette Green Apartment Homes
8327 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,655Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,281
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$831+3 BEDS$1,645+Base Rent$682 - $2,448Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$831 - $1,789
Estates at Hollister
7740 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77040