Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Commons in Kingwood, TX - Page 2

43,608 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  4. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655

    Harper's Retreat

    17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385
    (936) 202-3564
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399

    THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 558-1075
  9. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,066+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+

    Everlee

    23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 220-5807
  10. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,392+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $4,688
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,232

    West Creek Apartments

    2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 234-5875
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  12. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  14. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $6,027
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $6,963
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,363

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  16. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.