Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Commons in Kingwood, TX - Page 15

43,727 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,393
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $2,393

    LEO at West Fork

    2490 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 587-6383
  2. Price Drop. $392 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,703+
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $6,398
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $6,551

    Elev8 Downtown

    1801 Smith St, Houston, TX 77002
    (713) 715-7831
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,173 - $1,297
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,395

    Hidden Park Apartments

    4225 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092
    (855) 593-7323
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Circuit

    2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003
    (833) 692-2898
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,217+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $1,539

    Riviera on Normandy

    555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-8363
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$200 - $290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,532

    The Pointe at Valley Ranch Town Center

    20290 Park Lake View Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    (346) 423-4702
  7. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,855+
    4 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,005
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,135

    The Village at Caney Mills

    9262 Laiden Creek Trl, Conroe, TX 77303
    (832) 981-1740
  8. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$137 - $221
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,301

    The Gregory Apartments

    22260 Valley Ranch Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 220-3598
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,365
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,703

    The Bennett Baytown

    2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 639-5727
  10. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,904
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,029

    Rise Spring Cypress

    7315 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 770-2088
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.