Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kingwood Commons in Kingwood, TX - Page 12

43,718 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,304

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 258-8047
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,115

    Skymor Cypress

    16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (737) 241-3733
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,090+
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,590

    Bloom at West University

    2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 807-2814
  6. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $812+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$708 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$812 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  8. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  9. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  10. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
  11. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $3,290
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,269

    Woodridge at Grand Central Park

    300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 283-6234
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
  14. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,803+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,705 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,850 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  15. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,711
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,711

    The Abbey At Montgomery Park

    2201 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 666-4702
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.